Kinh nghiệm sử dụng đèn sưởi nhà tắmĐèn sưởi nhà tắm có quạtĐèn sưởi nhà tắm loại nào tốtĐèn sưởi nhà tắm rẻ nhất tại Hà NộiĐèn sưởi nhà tắm tốt nhất tại Hà Nội,kinh nghiệm chọn mua đèn sưởi phòng tắm
Canh Dieu Hotel

Standard single room

Standard double

Superior double room

Standard twin

Superior mountain view twin

Triple room

Ha Long Tours

Sapa Tour

Ninh Binh Tour

PuLuong Tour

Canh Dieu - christmas and new year 2014

Canh Dieu winter promotion 2013

Canh Dieu - easy tours

Happy hour

Massage

Restaurant

Open bus ticket

Train ticket

Reservation online

Check in
Check out
Number

Contact

Hotline: Counselors
0303 888 278

Yahoo: Skype:

Click here >>

Promotions

93 reviews CanhDieuHotel in Ninh Binh

Canh Dieu Hotel

TripAdvisor Traveler Raiting:

Besed on 93 traveler review

TripAdvisor Popularity Index

# 4 of 21 hotel in Ninh Binh

Most Recent Traveler Reviews:
Oct 27, 2013: "Pleasant stay in Ninh Binh"
Set 30, 2013: "Best hotel in South East Asia"
Set 25, 2013: "Friendly, attentive staff and clean rooms"

Train ticket

TRAIN TO SAPA

From SP1 SP3 SP5 SP7 LC1 LC3 LC5 LC7 YB1
Ha Noi21.10 21.5019.4020.3522.006.1022.3523.0512.55
Long Bien13.03
Gia Lâm19.5520.4922.156.2522.5023.2013.15
Yen Vien22.296.3923.0423.3413.33
Đong Anh22.557.0523.300.0114.00
Phuc Ye23.207.3023.550.2514.30
Viet Tri21.0323.427.520.170.4714.52
Tien Kien0.428.5215.52
Phu Tho0.599.091.372.0716.09
Yen Bai1.001.5223.220.222.3810.413.224.1218.00
Lao Cai5.356.154.224.557.2016.358.059.05


TRAIN TO SOUTH Viet Nam

From SE1 SE3 SE5 SE7 TN1 SE19 NA1 Na3
Ha Noội19.0023.009.006.1513.1519.3521.3022.00
Giap Bat13.27
Phu Ly10.037.1814.34
Nam Đinh20.3510.407.5515.1121.1023.05
Ninh Binh21.0911.148.2915.4621.44
Thanh Hoa22.1812.369.3817.2422.512.102.52
Vinh0.493.5514.5711.541.365.045.28
Đong Hoi4.407.3719.1015.545.50
Đong Ha6.349.2321.0418.092.557.52
Hue7.4810.3422.1919.234.219.10
Đa Nang10.2112.571.1821.587.1921.10
Nha Trang20.1921.3811.137.3417.38
Thap Cham21.5712.589.129.51
Binh Thuan0.1415.1411.3622.57
Bien Hoa3.0217.5414.282.22
Sai Gon3.454.3018.3715.113.05